Band of Banditos League

Band of Banditos League

RankPlayerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
1Isaac Davey Day30343747394233363737372
2Dez Crossley40263439283134352630323
3Craig Vest37392942333030000240
4Carl Earnshaw35354037352532000239
5Jonny Rob30423528322235000224
6Rich Mills363643344000000189
7Chris Hartley3033383130210000183
8Chris Mitchell393125272500000147
9Tom Gilbert323034000000096
10Andy Wade382431000000093
11Adam Gibson33310000000064
12Richard Wood2700000000027
No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.