Player Of The Year 2020

Player Of The Year 2020

RankPlayerMedal 1Medal 2Medal 3Medal 4Silver Rabbit 1Thompson CentenaryPresidents PrizeJHJ BarkerCaptain's PrizeChampionshipGold MedalFred HirstRabbits Cpt PrizeTotal (selected)Total (All)
1Isaac Davey Day025192521180130006160143
2Andy Wade02100182210250015150138
3Craig Vest22188232200000015110134
4Ryan Gaffney80401311171000015492130
5Chris Thornsby2322002519097000240129
6Joe Tomlinson160000239222012160100128
7Mick Heys0101724001460061030127
8Bobby Fielden25131600000502023220124
9Steve Hill00210016211660132010114
10Adam Gibson12190200250141500600113
11Rob Watkins0240000325152511000103
12Mick Parenti0220016022170024000101
13Tom Gilbert00180241201800000097
14Marcus Calvert014000002302401521097
15Matt Saxon02000000001501023092
16Barry Mills09000060000025087
17John Hodson1401400200000000078
18David Marshall0700001010001020070
19Tom Durham01200015819200013069
20Dan Fielden7230000000014250069
21Mark Wareing00001002424000100068
22Vince Korobczyc00000170000060067
23Simon Hemmington18000300000000066
24Lee Earnshaw13119000001200200065
25Sean Mclernon200062101240000063
26Russ Waring040215500000100063
27Pete Borders0010198000000100063
28Dale Chew2100023008000100062
29Allan Stobbs001222011000008061
30Alan Platten2000000000231700060
31Dez Crossley58000016400060058
32Paul Snook60300019000007056
33Warren Duckworth0022011002000000053
34Dave Rushton000012000000018053
35Jonny Rob11150011412000000053
36Geoff Whitworth000019102100060050
37Matt Edwards00000600150060049
38Nick May1000001000110000049
39Mick Barnes00500240000000049
40Phill Ellis316007015000000046
41Glenn Duckworth170130440000060044
42Chris Godfrey100020050100006042
43Jay Link000015318000000040
44Alan Payne0300000700009037
45Gareth Marshall017200000000017036
46Rob Ogden0000090000500035
47Charlie Holloway0100900000000034
48Trevor Barnes15000000010000033
49Anthony Barnett000000111500060032
50Niall Gaffney000000001501500030
51Keith Lacy00000025000000025
52Reece Gill24000000000000024
53Matt Brown00700002150000024
54Joe McClernon00000020000000020
55Stu Jackson0600080000060020
56Clive Cook0500000000000020
57Bill Simpson19000000000000019
58John Fowler00000005000014019
59Stuart Priestley00000000150000019
60Terry Makin00001720000000019
61Aaron Terry-Davis00018000000000018
62Peter Ransom00600000000012018
63John Whitham0000002000060017
64James Rose00000013000000013
65Mick Butcher00000130030000013
66Mike Sparkes000000009000009
67Freddie Priestley900000000000009
68Jim Frain000000000006006
69James Frain000000000006006
70Richard Wood000000000006006
71Chris Hartley000000000006006
72Godfrey Pickles000000400000004
73Mick Shackleton000000000000202
No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.