The Summer League 2022

The Summer League 2022

RankPlayerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8CompulsoryTotal
1Paul Lukaszyk222221212120181721183
2Warren Duckworth232120202019191819179
3Alan Platten232119191919171718172
4Barry Mills232221201918161517171
5Darren Wilson212019191818172018170
6Isaac Davey Day222121201917171615168
7John Whitham201918181818182117167
8John Cockcroft252218171616151522166
9Mick Shackleton201919191918182112165
10Bobby Fielden231919181716151520163
11Mick Butcher221919181717171617162
12Matt Edwards201918181818171717162
13Jonny Rob232118171717161418161
14Brian Green212018171616151521159
15Nick May191918171717161620159
16Mick Barnes191918181716161419159
17Allan Stobbs191919181716161618158
18Ashley Colclough201918171616162016158
19Trevor Barnes221717161616151820157
20Danny Bailey202019181615151415152
21John Hodson191817171615151420151
22Glenn Duckworth202020171713131214149
23Karl Smith20191919191818160148
24Dave Rushton201918161615131314144
25Tom Durham20201817171616190143
26Mick Parenti20201717171616180141
27Nigel Halstead20181816161615210140
28Tom Gilbert20191918171616150140
29Bayram Pallavus211916141413131316139
30Russ Waring19191918181615150139
31Mick Heys20181717171716160138
32Jenny Edwards22181715141413139138
33Pete Borders21171716151515190135
34Andy Wade19161616141210922134
35Ian Hind181817151414121113132
36Sean Mclernon20191817141414140130
37Niall Gaffney18171616151514130124
38Chris Hartley18171616151513130122
39Scott Earnshaw2118181614131100111
40Chris Gaffney17161413131212110108
41Simon Hemmington168131915000071
42Keith Waters1711161314000071
43Dan Pickering017617016130069
44Clive Cook1519101114000069
45Paul Ives141818160000066
46Andrew Turner151612125000060
47Jonathan Stewart101612110000049
48Dale Chew11231200000046
49Geoff Whitworth16151500000046
50Adam Gibson19121400000045
51Deon Webber17101400000041
52Andrea Ransom2118000000039
53Steve Scholes0091614000039
54Maree Stephens2018000000038
55Tom Frain00010140130037
56Phill Ellis1801600000034
57Stu Jackson1014000000024
58Wesley Scofield125600000023
59Carl Earnshaw0001210000022
60Dez Crossley018000000018
61Ryan Gaffney000000180018
62Chris Schofield180000000018
63Daniel Whatmough000000170017
64Aaron Terry-Davis160000000016
65Peter Ransom000015000015
66Mike Sparkes015000000015
67Paul Marrow150000000015
68Jill Keogh130000000013
69Charlie Holloway110000000011
70Joe Daniels000000110011
71Reece Gill010000000010
No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.