The Top Tiger 2021

The Top Tiger 2021

RankPlayerApril MedalTop Tiger 1Top Tiger 2May MedalJune MedalJuly MedalAugust MedalTop Tiger 3Top Tiger 4September MedalTotal
1Simon Hemmington24100910704248
2Marcus Calvert057588600444
3Matt Saxon1000106900026
4Ryan Gaffney7000090100026
5Chris Godfrey5001000073025
6Steve Hughes0000300391025
7Allan Stobbs004000550923
8Rob Ogden3028001000021
9John Whitham490000000821
10Rob Watkins000070090319
11Brian Green0000000810018
12Nick May0100700000017
13Adam Gibson070003000717
14Sean Mclernon000900007016
15Isaac Davey Day008400040016
16Jonny Rob0000105010016
17Darren Wilson100061800016
18Lee Earnshaw906000000015
19Jay Link080600000014
20Warren Duckworth015000408014
21Joe Tomlinson800300000011
22Bobby Fielden009000000110
23Anthony Barnett00002000068
24Chris Thornsby00001700008
25Mark Wareing60000002008
26Tom Gilbert00000020057
27John Hodson00000006006
28Mick Parenti00000000606
29Dale Chew06000000006
30Geoff Whitworth00000000505
31Matt Edwards00005000005
32John Barker00020030005
33Mick Heys00300200005
34Keith Lacy00004000004
35Jack Hanson00000400004
36Charlie Holloway03000000003
37Glenn Duckworth00000010102
38Stuart Priestley00000000202
39Peter Bailey02000000002
No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.